» » Leonard Cohen - The End Of Love Volume Two Zurich Broadcast 1993

Leonard Cohen - The End Of Love Volume Two Zurich Broadcast 1993 flac mp3 download

Leonard Cohen - The End Of Love Volume Two Zurich Broadcast 1993 flac mp3 download
Title:
The End Of Love Volume Two Zurich Broadcast 1993
Musician:
Style:
Soft Rock, Ballad
Released:
MP3 album size:
1382 mb
FLAC album size:
1765 mb
Other formats:
WMA FLAC MIDI MP2 DMF MMF MOD
Genre:
Rating:
4.5 ✪

Tracklist

A1 I'm Your Man
A2 Joan Of Arc
A3 Closing Time
B4 Take This Waltz
B5 Sisters Of Mercy
B6 Hallelujah
C7 I Tried To Leave You
C8 So Long Marianne
D9 There Is A War
D10 The Future

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Licensed From – Leftfield Media
  • Copyright (c) – Parachute Recording Company

Credits

  • Lacquer Cut By – -LvC-*

Notes

Gatefold jacket.

Tracks are sequentially listed on release.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 803343128383
  • Matrix / Runout (Side A runout, hand-etched): PARA 133 LP A -LvC- MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B runout, hand-etched): PARA 133 LP B -LvC- MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Side C runout, hand-etched): PARA 133 LP C2 -LvC- MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Side D runout, hand-etched): PARA 133 LP D -LvC- MPO